H56 - T4 & T5

Terminal 5 to Terminal 5

Service Updates

Christmas and Boxing Day Services 04/10/2018 13:59:41

Revised service levels will be in operation on Hotel Hoppa Services during 25th & 26th December 2018.

The following services will operate revised timetables available to download here: H1H3H4H6H7H9H51H54H56H57.

There will be no service on H8, H53, H55, H57X, H59

Affected Services: H1 H3 H4 H6 H7 H8 H9 H51 H53 H54 H55 H56 H57 H57X H59

T5 Stop Changes 12/07/2018 11:27:13

From 31st July 2018
Please note that the pick-up points for Hotel Hoppa services at T5 will change to Stops 17 and 18.

Affected Services: H51 H53 H54 H55 H56 H57 H57X H59

Timetable

Monday to Friday - H56 - Terminal 5 - Terminal 4

Terminal 5
  • ---
  • ---
  • 04:44
  • 05:14
  • 05:44
  • 06:14
  • 06:44
  • 07:14
  • 07:44
  • 08:14
  • 08:44
  • 09:14
  • 09:44
  • 10:14
  • 10:44
  • 11:14
  • 11:44
  • 12:14
  • 12:44
  • 13:14
  • 13:44
  • 14:14
  • 14:44
  • 15:14
  • 15:44
  • 16:14
  • 16:44
  • 17:14
  • 17:44
  • 18:14
  • 18:44
  • 19:14
  • 19:44
  • 20:14
  • 20:44
  • 21:14
  • 21:44
  • 22:14
  • 22:44
  • 23:14
* Not including bank holidays
Sofitel
  • ---
  • ---
  • 04:49
  • 05:19
  • 05:49
  • 06:19
  • 06:49
  • 07:19
  • 07:49
  • 08:19
  • 08:49
  • 09:19
  • 09:49
  • 10:19
  • 10:49
  • 11:19
  • 11:49
  • 12:19
  • 12:49
  • 13:19
  • 13:49
  • 14:19
  • 14:49
  • 15:19
  • 15:49
  • 16:19
  • 16:49
  • 17:19
  • 17:49
  • 18:19
  • 18:49
  • 19:19
  • 19:49
  • 20:19
  • 20:49
  • 21:19
  • 21:49
  • 22:19
  • 22:49
  • 23:19
* Not including bank holidays
Terminal 4
  • ---
  • ---
  • 05:00
  • 05:30
  • 06:00
  • 06:30
  • 07:00
  • 07:30
  • 08:00
  • 08:30
  • 09:00
  • 09:30
  • 10:00
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
  • 21:00
  • 21:30
  • 22:00
  • 22:30
  • 23:00
  • 23:30
* Not including bank holidays
Hilton Garden Inn
  • ---
  • ---
  • 05:07
  • 05:37
  • 06:07
  • 06:37
  • 07:07
  • 07:37
  • 08:07
  • 08:37
  • 09:07
  • 09:37
  • 10:07
  • 10:37
  • 11:07
  • 11:37
  • 12:07
  • 12:37
  • 13:07
  • 13:37
  • 14:07
  • 14:37
  • 15:07
  • 15:37
  • 16:07
  • 16:37
  • 17:07
  • 17:37
  • 18:07
  • 18:37
  • 19:07
  • 19:37
  • 20:07
  • 20:37
  • 21:07
  • 21:37
  • 22:07
  • 22:37
  • 23:07
  • 23:37
* Not including bank holidays
Holiday Inn Ariel
  • 04:16
  • 04:46
  • 05:16
  • 05:46
  • 06:16
  • 06:46
  • 07:16
  • 07:46
  • 08:16
  • 08:46
  • 09:16
  • 09:46
  • 10:16
  • 10:46
  • 11:16
  • 11:46
  • 12:16
  • 12:46
  • 13:16
  • 13:46
  • 14:16
  • 14:46
  • 15:16
  • 15:46
  • 16:16
  • 16:46
  • 17:16
  • 17:46
  • 18:16
  • 18:46
  • 19:16
  • 19:46
  • 20:16
  • 20:46
  • 21:16
  • 21:46
  • 22:16
  • 22:46
  • 23:16
  • 23:46
* Not including bank holidays
Ibis
  • 04:19
  • 04:49
  • 05:19
  • 05:49
  • 06:19
  • 06:49
  • 07:19
  • 07:49
  • 08:19
  • 08:49
  • 09:19
  • 09:49
  • 10:19
  • 10:49
  • 11:19
  • 11:49
  • 12:19
  • 12:49
  • 13:19
  • 13:49
  • 14:19
  • 14:49
  • 15:19
  • 15:49
  • 16:19
  • 16:49
  • 17:19
  • 17:49
  • 18:19
  • 18:49
  • 19:19
  • 19:49
  • 20:19
  • 20:49
  • 21:19
  • 21:49
  • 22:19
  • 22:49
  • 23:19
  • 23:49
* Not including bank holidays
DoubleTree by Hilton
  • 04:25
  • 04:55
  • 05:25
  • 05:55
  • 06:25
  • 06:55
  • 07:25
  • 07:55
  • 08:25
  • 08:55
  • 09:25
  • 09:55
  • 10:25
  • 10:55
  • 11:25
  • 11:55
  • 12:25
  • 12:55
  • 13:25
  • 13:55
  • 14:25
  • 14:55
  • 15:25
  • 15:55
  • 16:25
  • 16:55
  • 17:25
  • 17:55
  • 18:25
  • 18:55
  • 19:25
  • 19:55
  • 20:25
  • 20:55
  • 21:25
  • 21:55
  • 22:25
  • 22:55
  • 23:25
  • 23:55
* Not including bank holidays
Moxy Hotel
  • 04:30
  • 05:00
  • 05:30
  • 06:00
  • 06:30
  • 07:00
  • 07:30
  • 08:00
  • 08:30
  • 09:00
  • 09:30
  • 10:00
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
  • 21:00
  • 21:30
  • 22:00
  • 22:30
  • 23:00
  • 23:30
  • 00:00
* Not including bank holidays
Premier Inn Bath Road
  • 04:33
  • 05:03
  • 05:33
  • 06:03
  • 06:33
  • 07:03
  • 07:33
  • 08:03
  • 08:33
  • 09:03
  • 09:33
  • 10:03
  • 10:33
  • 11:03
  • 11:33
  • 12:03
  • 12:33
  • 13:03
  • 13:33
  • 14:03
  • 14:33
  • 15:03
  • 15:33
  • 16:03
  • 16:33
  • 17:03
  • 17:33
  • 18:03
  • 18:33
  • 19:03
  • 19:33
  • 20:03
  • 20:33
  • 21:03
  • 21:33
  • 22:03
  • 22:33
  • 23:03
  • 23:33
  • 00:03
* Not including bank holidays
Hilton Garden Inn
  • 04:41
  • 05:11
  • 05:41
  • 06:11
  • 06:41
  • 07:11
  • 07:41
  • 08:11
  • 08:41
  • 09:11
  • 09:41
  • 10:11
  • 10:41
  • 11:11
  • 11:41
  • 12:11
  • 12:41
  • 13:11
  • 13:41
  • 14:11
  • 14:41
  • 15:11
  • 15:41
  • 16:11
  • 16:41
  • 17:11
  • 17:41
  • 18:11
  • 18:41
  • 19:11
  • 19:41
  • 20:11
  • 20:41
  • 21:11
  • 21:41
  • 22:11
  • 22:41
  • 23:11
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Terminal 4
  • 04:49
  • 05:19
  • 05:49
  • 06:19
  • 06:49
  • 07:19
  • 07:49
  • 08:19
  • 08:49
  • 09:19
  • 09:49
  • 10:19
  • 10:49
  • 11:19
  • 11:49
  • 12:19
  • 12:49
  • 13:19
  • 13:49
  • 14:19
  • 14:49
  • 15:19
  • 15:49
  • 16:19
  • 16:49
  • 17:19
  • 17:49
  • 18:19
  • 18:49
  • 19:19
  • 19:49
  • 20:19
  • 20:49
  • 21:19
  • 21:49
  • 22:19
  • 22:49
  • 23:19
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - H56 - Terminal 5 - Terminal 4

Terminal 5
  • ---
  • ---
  • 04:44
  • 05:14
  • 05:44
  • 06:14
  • 06:44
  • 07:14
  • 07:44
  • 08:14
  • 08:44
  • 09:14
  • 09:44
  • 10:14
  • 10:44
  • 11:14
  • 11:44
  • 12:14
  • 12:44
  • 13:14
  • 13:44
  • 14:14
  • 14:44
  • 15:14
  • 15:44
  • 16:14
  • 16:44
  • 17:14
  • 17:44
  • 18:14
  • 18:44
  • 19:14
  • 19:44
  • 20:14
  • 20:44
  • 21:14
  • 21:44
  • 22:14
  • 22:44
  • 23:14
* Not including bank holidays
Sofitel
  • ---
  • ---
  • 04:49
  • 05:19
  • 05:49
  • 06:19
  • 06:49
  • 07:19
  • 07:49
  • 08:19
  • 08:49
  • 09:19
  • 09:49
  • 10:19
  • 10:49
  • 11:19
  • 11:49
  • 12:19
  • 12:49
  • 13:19
  • 13:49
  • 14:19
  • 14:49
  • 15:19
  • 15:49
  • 16:19
  • 16:49
  • 17:19
  • 17:49
  • 18:19
  • 18:49
  • 19:19
  • 19:49
  • 20:19
  • 20:49
  • 21:19
  • 21:49
  • 22:19
  • 22:49
  • 23:19
* Not including bank holidays
Terminal 4
  • ---
  • ---
  • 05:00
  • 05:30
  • 06:00
  • 06:30
  • 07:00
  • 07:30
  • 08:00
  • 08:30
  • 09:00
  • 09:30
  • 10:00
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
  • 21:00
  • 21:30
  • 22:00
  • 22:30
  • 23:00
  • 23:30
* Not including bank holidays
Hilton Garden Inn
  • ---
  • ---
  • 05:07
  • 05:37
  • 06:07
  • 06:37
  • 07:07
  • 07:37
  • 08:07
  • 08:37
  • 09:07
  • 09:37
  • 10:07
  • 10:37
  • 11:07
  • 11:37
  • 12:07
  • 12:37
  • 13:07
  • 13:37
  • 14:07
  • 14:37
  • 15:07
  • 15:37
  • 16:07
  • 16:37
  • 17:07
  • 17:37
  • 18:07
  • 18:37
  • 19:07
  • 19:37
  • 20:07
  • 20:37
  • 21:07
  • 21:37
  • 22:07
  • 22:37
  • 23:07
  • 23:37
* Not including bank holidays
Holiday Inn Ariel
  • 04:16
  • 04:46
  • 05:16
  • 05:46
  • 06:16
  • 06:46
  • 07:16
  • 07:46
  • 08:16
  • 08:46
  • 09:16
  • 09:46
  • 10:16
  • 10:46
  • 11:16
  • 11:46
  • 12:16
  • 12:46
  • 13:16
  • 13:46
  • 14:16
  • 14:46
  • 15:16
  • 15:46
  • 16:16
  • 16:46
  • 17:16
  • 17:46
  • 18:16
  • 18:46
  • 19:16
  • 19:46
  • 20:16
  • 20:46
  • 21:16
  • 21:46
  • 22:16
  • 22:46
  • 23:16
  • 23:46
* Not including bank holidays
Ibis
  • 04:19
  • 04:49
  • 05:19
  • 05:49
  • 06:19
  • 06:49
  • 07:19
  • 07:49
  • 08:19
  • 08:49
  • 09:19
  • 09:49
  • 10:19
  • 10:49
  • 11:19
  • 11:49
  • 12:19
  • 12:49
  • 13:19
  • 13:49
  • 14:19
  • 14:49
  • 15:19
  • 15:49
  • 16:19
  • 16:49
  • 17:19
  • 17:49
  • 18:19
  • 18:49
  • 19:19
  • 19:49
  • 20:19
  • 20:49
  • 21:19
  • 21:49
  • 22:19
  • 22:49
  • 23:19
  • 23:49
* Not including bank holidays
DoubleTree by Hilton
  • 04:25
  • 04:55
  • 05:25
  • 05:55
  • 06:25
  • 06:55
  • 07:25
  • 07:55
  • 08:25
  • 08:55
  • 09:25
  • 09:55
  • 10:25
  • 10:55
  • 11:25
  • 11:55
  • 12:25
  • 12:55
  • 13:25
  • 13:55
  • 14:25
  • 14:55
  • 15:25
  • 15:55
  • 16:25
  • 16:55
  • 17:25
  • 17:55
  • 18:25
  • 18:55
  • 19:25
  • 19:55
  • 20:25
  • 20:55
  • 21:25
  • 21:55
  • 22:25
  • 22:55
  • 23:25
  • 23:55
* Not including bank holidays
Moxy Hotel
  • 04:30
  • 05:00
  • 05:30
  • 06:00
  • 06:30
  • 07:00
  • 07:30
  • 08:00
  • 08:30
  • 09:00
  • 09:30
  • 10:00
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
  • 21:00
  • 21:30
  • 22:00
  • 22:30
  • 23:00
  • 23:30
  • 00:00
* Not including bank holidays
Premier Inn Bath Road
  • 04:33
  • 05:03
  • 05:33
  • 06:03
  • 06:33
  • 07:03
  • 07:33
  • 08:03
  • 08:33
  • 09:03
  • 09:33
  • 10:03
  • 10:33
  • 11:03
  • 11:33
  • 12:03
  • 12:33
  • 13:03
  • 13:33
  • 14:03
  • 14:33
  • 15:03
  • 15:33
  • 16:03
  • 16:33
  • 17:03
  • 17:33
  • 18:03
  • 18:33
  • 19:03
  • 19:33
  • 20:03
  • 20:33
  • 21:03
  • 21:33
  • 22:03
  • 22:33
  • 23:03
  • 23:33
  • 00:03
* Not including bank holidays
Hilton Garden Inn
  • 04:41
  • 05:11
  • 05:41
  • 06:11
  • 06:41
  • 07:11
  • 07:41
  • 08:11
  • 08:41
  • 09:11
  • 09:41
  • 10:11
  • 10:41
  • 11:11
  • 11:41
  • 12:11
  • 12:41
  • 13:11
  • 13:41
  • 14:11
  • 14:41
  • 15:11
  • 15:41
  • 16:11
  • 16:41
  • 17:11
  • 17:41
  • 18:11
  • 18:41
  • 19:11
  • 19:41
  • 20:11
  • 20:41
  • 21:11
  • 21:41
  • 22:11
  • 22:41
  • 23:11
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Terminal 4
  • 04:49
  • 05:19
  • 05:49
  • 06:19
  • 06:49
  • 07:19
  • 07:49
  • 08:19
  • 08:49
  • 09:19
  • 09:49
  • 10:19
  • 10:49
  • 11:19
  • 11:49
  • 12:19
  • 12:49
  • 13:19
  • 13:49
  • 14:19
  • 14:49
  • 15:19
  • 15:49
  • 16:19
  • 16:49
  • 17:19
  • 17:49
  • 18:19
  • 18:49
  • 19:19
  • 19:49
  • 20:19
  • 20:49
  • 21:19
  • 21:49
  • 22:19
  • 22:49
  • 23:19
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Sunday - H56 - Terminal 5 - Terminal 4

Terminal 5
  • ---
  • ---
  • 04:44
  • 05:14
  • 05:44
  • 06:14
  • 06:44
  • 07:14
  • 07:44
  • 08:14
  • 08:44
  • 09:14
  • 09:44
  • 10:14
  • 10:44
  • 11:14
  • 11:44
  • 12:14
  • 12:44
  • 13:14
  • 13:44
  • 14:14
  • 14:44
  • 15:14
  • 15:44
  • 16:14
  • 16:44
  • 17:14
  • 17:44
  • 18:14
  • 18:44
  • 19:14
  • 19:44
  • 20:14
  • 20:44
  • 21:14
  • 21:44
  • 22:14
  • 22:44
  • 23:14
* Not including bank holidays
Sofitel
  • ---
  • ---
  • 04:49
  • 05:19
  • 05:49
  • 06:19
  • 06:49
  • 07:19
  • 07:49
  • 08:19
  • 08:49
  • 09:19
  • 09:49
  • 10:19
  • 10:49
  • 11:19
  • 11:49
  • 12:19
  • 12:49
  • 13:19
  • 13:49
  • 14:19
  • 14:49
  • 15:19
  • 15:49
  • 16:19
  • 16:49
  • 17:19
  • 17:49
  • 18:19
  • 18:49
  • 19:19
  • 19:49
  • 20:19
  • 20:49
  • 21:19
  • 21:49
  • 22:19
  • 22:49
  • 23:19
* Not including bank holidays
Terminal 4
  • ---
  • ---
  • 05:00
  • 05:30
  • 06:00
  • 06:30
  • 07:00
  • 07:30
  • 08:00
  • 08:30
  • 09:00
  • 09:30
  • 10:00
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
  • 21:00
  • 21:30
  • 22:00
  • 22:30
  • 23:00
  • 23:30
* Not including bank holidays
Hilton Garden Inn
  • ---
  • ---
  • 05:07
  • 05:37
  • 06:07
  • 06:37
  • 07:07
  • 07:37
  • 08:07
  • 08:37
  • 09:07
  • 09:37
  • 10:07
  • 10:37
  • 11:07
  • 11:37
  • 12:07
  • 12:37
  • 13:07
  • 13:37
  • 14:07
  • 14:37
  • 15:07
  • 15:37
  • 16:07
  • 16:37
  • 17:07
  • 17:37
  • 18:07
  • 18:37
  • 19:07
  • 19:37
  • 20:07
  • 20:37
  • 21:07
  • 21:37
  • 22:07
  • 22:37
  • 23:07
  • 23:37
* Not including bank holidays
Holiday Inn Ariel
  • 04:16
  • 04:46
  • 05:16
  • 05:46
  • 06:16
  • 06:46
  • 07:16
  • 07:46
  • 08:16
  • 08:46
  • 09:16
  • 09:46
  • 10:16
  • 10:46
  • 11:16
  • 11:46
  • 12:16
  • 12:46
  • 13:16
  • 13:46
  • 14:16
  • 14:46
  • 15:16
  • 15:46
  • 16:16
  • 16:46
  • 17:16
  • 17:46
  • 18:16
  • 18:46
  • 19:16
  • 19:46
  • 20:16
  • 20:46
  • 21:16
  • 21:46
  • 22:16
  • 22:46
  • 23:16
  • 23:46
* Not including bank holidays
Ibis
  • 04:19
  • 04:49
  • 05:19
  • 05:49
  • 06:19
  • 06:49
  • 07:19
  • 07:49
  • 08:19
  • 08:49
  • 09:19
  • 09:49
  • 10:19
  • 10:49
  • 11:19
  • 11:49
  • 12:19
  • 12:49
  • 13:19
  • 13:49
  • 14:19
  • 14:49
  • 15:19
  • 15:49
  • 16:19
  • 16:49
  • 17:19
  • 17:49
  • 18:19
  • 18:49
  • 19:19
  • 19:49
  • 20:19
  • 20:49
  • 21:19
  • 21:49
  • 22:19
  • 22:49
  • 23:19
  • 23:49
* Not including bank holidays
DoubleTree by Hilton
  • 04:25
  • 04:55
  • 05:25
  • 05:55
  • 06:25
  • 06:55
  • 07:25
  • 07:55
  • 08:25
  • 08:55
  • 09:25
  • 09:55
  • 10:25
  • 10:55
  • 11:25
  • 11:55
  • 12:25
  • 12:55
  • 13:25
  • 13:55
  • 14:25
  • 14:55
  • 15:25
  • 15:55
  • 16:25
  • 16:55
  • 17:25
  • 17:55
  • 18:25
  • 18:55
  • 19:25
  • 19:55
  • 20:25
  • 20:55
  • 21:25
  • 21:55
  • 22:25
  • 22:55
  • 23:25
  • 23:55
* Not including bank holidays
Moxy Hotel
  • 04:30
  • 05:00
  • 05:30
  • 06:00
  • 06:30
  • 07:00
  • 07:30
  • 08:00
  • 08:30
  • 09:00
  • 09:30
  • 10:00
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
  • 21:00
  • 21:30
  • 22:00
  • 22:30
  • 23:00
  • 23:30
  • 00:00
* Not including bank holidays
Premier Inn Bath Road
  • 04:33
  • 05:03
  • 05:33
  • 06:03
  • 06:33
  • 07:03
  • 07:33
  • 08:03
  • 08:33
  • 09:03
  • 09:33
  • 10:03
  • 10:33
  • 11:03
  • 11:33
  • 12:03
  • 12:33
  • 13:03
  • 13:33
  • 14:03
  • 14:33
  • 15:03
  • 15:33
  • 16:03
  • 16:33
  • 17:03
  • 17:33
  • 18:03
  • 18:33
  • 19:03
  • 19:33
  • 20:03
  • 20:33
  • 21:03
  • 21:33
  • 22:03
  • 22:33
  • 23:03
  • 23:33
  • 00:03
* Not including bank holidays
Hilton Garden Inn
  • 04:41
  • 05:11
  • 05:41
  • 06:11
  • 06:41
  • 07:11
  • 07:41
  • 08:11
  • 08:41
  • 09:11
  • 09:41
  • 10:11
  • 10:41
  • 11:11
  • 11:41
  • 12:11
  • 12:41
  • 13:11
  • 13:41
  • 14:11
  • 14:41
  • 15:11
  • 15:41
  • 16:11
  • 16:41
  • 17:11
  • 17:41
  • 18:11
  • 18:41
  • 19:11
  • 19:41
  • 20:11
  • 20:41
  • 21:11
  • 21:41
  • 22:11
  • 22:41
  • 23:11
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Terminal 4
  • 04:49
  • 05:19
  • 05:49
  • 06:19
  • 06:49
  • 07:19
  • 07:49
  • 08:19
  • 08:49
  • 09:19
  • 09:49
  • 10:19
  • 10:49
  • 11:19
  • 11:49
  • 12:19
  • 12:49
  • 13:19
  • 13:49
  • 14:19
  • 14:49
  • 15:19
  • 15:49
  • 16:19
  • 16:49
  • 17:19
  • 17:49
  • 18:19
  • 18:49
  • 19:19
  • 19:49
  • 20:19
  • 20:49
  • 21:19
  • 21:49
  • 22:19
  • 22:49
  • 23:19
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Tickets & Fares

Adult Single

Adult Return

Adult Single

Adult Return

Adult Single - Hotel

Adult Single

Adult Return

Route Guide

  • Terminal 5, Heathrow Airport Terminal 5
  • Sofitel, Heathrow Airport Terminal 5
  • Terminal 4, Heathrow Airport Terminal 4
  • Hilton Garden Inn, Hatton
  • Holiday Inn Ariel, Harlington
  • Ibis, Harlington
  • DoubleTree by Hilton, Cranford
  • Moxy Hotel, Cranford
  • Premier Inn Bath Road, Harlington
  • Hilton Garden Inn, Hatton
  • Terminal 4, Heathrow Airport Terminal 4