H5B

Terminal 5

Timetable

Service Updates

Easter Bank Holiday: 29th March - 1st April 2024 26/02/2024 13:51:41

All services will be running as normal throughout the Easter Bank Holiday.

Affected Services: H2A H2B H2C H2D H5A H5B H5C H5D H5H H2X

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Sunday - H5B - Hyatt Place Hotel - Heathrow Terminal 5 (Bus stops 17 & 18)

                               
Heathrow Terminal 5
Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 (Stand 17 & 18)
--- 05:25 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Premier Inn T5
Longford (E)
--- 05:31 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Sheraton Heathrow
Harmondsworth (N)
--- 05:35 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Hyatt Place Hotel
Sipson (E)
04:39 05:39 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Holiday Inn Staybridge
Harlington (E)
04:43 05:43 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Leonardo Hotel Heathrow
Sipson (E)
04:48 05:48 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Radisson Red/Radisson Hotel & Conference Centre
Sipson (S)
04:53 05:53 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Holiday Inn M4 J4
Sipson (S)
--- --- 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Premier Inn T5
05:01 06:01 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Sheraton Heathrow
05:05 06:05 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Heathrow Terminal 5
05:11 06:11 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
                               
Heathrow Terminal 5
Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 (Stand 17 & 18)
19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:35                    
Premier Inn T5
Longford (E)
19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:41                    
Sheraton Heathrow
Harmondsworth (N)
19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:45                    
Hyatt Place Hotel
Sipson (E)
19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:49                    
Holiday Inn Staybridge
Harlington (E)
19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:53                    
Leonardo Hotel Heathrow
Sipson (E)
19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:58                    
Radisson Red/Radisson Hotel & Conference Centre
Sipson (S)
19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 00:03                    
Holiday Inn M4 J4
Sipson (S)
20:01 --- --- --- ---                    
Premier Inn T5
20:10 21:01 22:01 23:01 ---                    
Sheraton Heathrow
20:14 21:05 22:05 23:05 ---                    
Heathrow Terminal 5
20:20 21:11 22:11 23:11 ---                    

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays


Generated on 24/01/2024 00:27
None

Tickets & Fares

Single Ticket

Return Ticket

Single Ticket

Return Ticket

Single Ticket

Return Ticket

Route Guide

  • Heathrow Terminal 5, Heathrow Airport Terminal 5
  • Premier Inn T5, Longford
  • Sheraton Heathrow, Harmondsworth
  • Hyatt Place Hotel, Sipson
  • Holiday Inn Staybridge, Harlington
  • Leonardo Hotel Heathrow, Sipson
  • Radisson Red/Radisson Hotel & Conference Centre, Sipson
  • Holiday Inn M4 J4, Sipson
  • Premier Inn T5, Longford
  • Sheraton Heathrow, Harmondsworth
  • Heathrow Terminal 5, Heathrow Airport Terminal 5