H2D

Terminals 2 & 3

Timetable

Service Updates

Easter Bank Holiday: 29th March - 1st April 2024 26/02/2024 13:51:41

All services will be running as normal throughout the Easter Bank Holiday.

Affected Services: H2A H2B H2C H2D H5A H5B H5C H5D H5H H2X

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Sunday - H2D - Radisson Blu Edwardian - Heathrow Terminal 2 (Bus stop 9 & 10)

                               
Heathrow Terminal 2
Heathrow Airport (Stop 9 & 10)
--- 05:18 --- 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18
Heathrow Airport Terminal 3
Heathrow Airport (Stand 12 & 13)
--- 05:24 --- 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24
Radisson BLU Edwardian Heathrow
Harlington (E)
04:33 05:33 05:03 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33
Doubletree Hotel Heathrow
Cranford (E)
04:40 05:40 05:10 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40
Ibis Budget
Cranford (E)
04:48 05:48 05:18 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48
Drivalia/Moxy Hotel
Cranford (Stop CT)
04:52 05:52 05:22 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52
Premier Inn Bath Road
Harlington (E)
04:58 05:58 05:28 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58
Heathrow Airport Terminal 3
Heathrow Airport (Departures)
05:09 06:09 05:39 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09
Heathrow Terminal 2 Arrivals
05:13 06:13 05:43 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13
                               
Heathrow Terminal 2
Heathrow Airport (Stop 9 & 10)
11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Heathrow Airport Terminal 3
Heathrow Airport (Stand 12 & 13)
11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54
Radisson BLU Edwardian Heathrow
Harlington (E)
12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03
Doubletree Hotel Heathrow
Cranford (E)
12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10
Ibis Budget
Cranford (E)
12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18
Drivalia/Moxy Hotel
Cranford (Stop CT)
12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22
Premier Inn Bath Road
Harlington (E)
12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28
Heathrow Airport Terminal 3
Heathrow Airport (Departures)
12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39
Heathrow Terminal 2 Arrivals
12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43
                               
Heathrow Terminal 2
Heathrow Airport (Stop 9 & 10)
19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:28                
Heathrow Airport Terminal 3
Heathrow Airport (Stand 12 & 13)
19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:34                
Radisson BLU Edwardian Heathrow
Harlington (E)
19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:43                
Doubletree Hotel Heathrow
Cranford (E)
19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:50                
Ibis Budget
Cranford (E)
19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:48 23:58                
Drivalia/Moxy Hotel
Cranford (Stop CT)
19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52 00:02                
Premier Inn Bath Road
Harlington (E)
19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:58 00:08                
Heathrow Airport Terminal 3
Heathrow Airport (Departures)
20:09 20:39 21:09 --- 22:09 23:09 ---                
Heathrow Terminal 2 Arrivals
20:13 20:43 21:13 --- 22:13 23:13 ---                

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays


Generated on 24/01/2024 00:26
None

Tickets & Fares

Single Ticket

Return Ticket

Single Ticket

Return Ticket

Single Ticket

Return Ticket

Route Guide

  • Heathrow Terminal 2, Heathrow Airport
  • Heathrow Airport Terminal 3
  • Radisson BLU Edwardian Heathrow, Harlington
  • Doubletree Hotel Heathrow, Cranford
  • Ibis Budget, Cranford
  • EasiRent, Cranford
  • Premier Inn Bath Road, Harlington
  • Heathrow Airport Terminal 3
  • Heathrow Terminal 2 Arrivals, Heathrow Airport